Sezon: 2017/2018I ligaMalarek OskarLF 2021/2022 - Vitasport
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-11-28Żempless Team2:30000
2021-12-19FC Bala się Kulo9:01000
2022-01-06PACO Team Jankowice3:80100
2022-01-09Drunk Team Pszczyna6:30000
2022-01-29Wataha Goczałkowice3:50000
2022-02-27Żempless Team1:80000
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2021/2022 - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-04-10FC Staude Studzionka3:20000
2022-05-10Japi-Bud Piasek5:30100
2022-05-08Termex Pszczyna3:10100
2022-05-22BKR Team Pszczyna5:20000
2022-05-28Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:20100
2022-06-11RB Acapulco Czechowice1:30000
Podsumowanie:0300
PALP 2021/2022 - Puchar - Bau-Mat Poręba
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-04-06FC Staude Studzionka4:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2019/2020 - Krupnik Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-16Dream Team Pszczyna3:12100
2019-11-24Złodzieje Oklasków Bez Kasków2:30000
2019-11-30Elektro Parówy 2.05:21000
2019-12-14Kwadratowa Masakra4:42000
Podsumowanie:5100
MLF 2019/2020 - Krupnik Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-12-28Ubój Rytualny3:31000
2020-01-06Kwadratowa Masakra5:51000
2020-01-18Fani Sikoreczek4:90000
2020-01-25Złodzieje Oklasków Bez Kasków3:150100
2020-02-08Leszczyki2:60000
2020-02-15GKS Wisielec5:30000
Podsumowanie:2100
LF 2019/2020 - Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-02-22Relaks Pszczyna4:81000
Podsumowanie:1000
MLF 2018/2019 - Ostry Kebab Łąka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-12AC Materace1:30000
2018-11-17Giorgio Ulani3:30000
2018-12-22Bociany Czarków3:60000
2018-12-23Narwane Prawiczki2:10000
2018-12-27GKS Wisielec10:20000
2018-12-29Raciborskie Kozle2:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2018/2019 - Ostry Kebab Łąka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-01-05Łogień Goczałkowice1:50000
2019-01-12Prezes i Reszta2:30000
2019-02-02Rycerze Ortalionu8:20000
2019-02-13AC Materace3:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2017/2018 - Stado Pędzących Imadeł
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-18Chłopaki Do Wzięcia5:10000
2017-11-25Bukmachery Po Kursach3:60000
2017-12-16AC Materace1:70000
2017-12-23Wielcy i Szybcy1:10000
2017-12-27Świnki Halinki4:20000
2017-12-30Ubój Matematyczny4:60000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2017/2018 - Stado Pędzących Imadeł
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-02-17DNW3:60000
2018-01-07Prezes i Reszta0:130000
2018-01-13Gang Plebanii10:30000
2018-01-27Świerzaki4:00000
2018-02-03AC Materace4:00000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2016/2017 - Podwładni Tomasza K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-12-23Świnki Halinki2:60000
2016-11-20Siewcy Popłochu III3:30000
2016-12-03Konstelacja Gwiazd1:50000
2016-12-30Show Team6:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2016/2017 - Podwładni Tomasza K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-01-06Gang Plebanii Łąka1:50000
2017-01-07HKS Asfalt4:20000
2017-01-21Świnki Halinki2:40000
2017-01-28Moherowe Berety2:00000
2017-02-11Banda Świrów4:30000
Podsumowanie:0000

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe