Sezon: 2017/2018I ligaBuda WojciechPALP 2021/22 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29ConstructoR Tychy2:10000
2021-09-12FNM Piasek5:20000
2021-09-18Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:50100
2021-09-26PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice9:11000
2021-10-02Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:62100
2021-10-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:10000
2021-10-16Alma Miedźna7:51000
Podsumowanie:4200
PALP 2020/21 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-04-24Ośrodek nad Dokawą5:00000
2021-04-25FNM Piasek5:10000
2021-05-02Japi-Bud Piasek3:20000
2021-05-15Alma Miedźna2:50000
2021-05-16OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:50000
2021-06-03Elbud Pszczyna4:10000
2021-06-06Ełka Team Pszczyna2:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Relaks Pszczyna6:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:11000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2019/2020 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:11000
2019-09-08Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:31000
2019-09-15ConstructoR Tychy0:30000
2019-09-21Elbud Pszczyna7:20000
2019-09-29Alma Miedźna2:42000
2019-10-05Ełka Team Pszczyna3:11000
2019-10-10OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:00000
2019-10-13Smart Solution Jankowice5:32010
2019-10-19ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:21000
2019-10-27Japi-Bud Piasek7:11100
2019-11-09Gremio Pszczyna0:52100
Podsumowanie:11210
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2018/2019 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-17Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:21000
2018-11-24Zett Łebecki Pszczyna2:30000
2018-12-02Sajmax Inny Zespół2:41000
2018-12-08Vitasport1:60000
2018-12-16Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:30000
2018-12-22Cadi Car Pszczyna2:40000
2018-12-30FC Bestwina4:51000
2019-01-06Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:50000
2019-01-12Kryry4:63000
2019-01-19Cadi Car Pszczyna4:10010
2019-01-27Ośrodek Nad Dokawą1:10100
2019-02-10Kryry6:20000
2019-02-16Vitasport4:41100
Podsumowanie:7210
PALP 2018/2019 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26FC Staude Studzionka4:10100
2018-09-02Japi-Bud Piasek1:10000
2018-09-08OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:10100
2018-09-22Elbud Pszczyna3:30000
2018-09-30Rozbita Szybka Tychy1:10000
2018-10-04Termex Pszczyna2:20000
2018-10-07Ełka Team Pszczyna2:00000
2018-10-13Alma Miedźna1:60000
2018-10-21ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20010
2018-10-27Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:41000
2018-11-04ConstructoR Tychy0:30000
2019-03-10FC Staude Studzionka3:20000
2019-03-17Japi-Bud Piasek5:21000
2019-03-24OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:20000
2019-03-31Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:60010
2019-04-14Ełka Team Pszczyna2:10000
2019-04-27Termex Pszczyna0:60000
2019-05-05Elbud Pszczyna2:30000
2019-05-12Alma Miedźna2:50000
2019-05-18ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:10100
2019-05-26Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:30000
2019-06-02ConstructoR Tychy2:30000
Podsumowanie:2320
LF 2017/2018 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-19ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:30000
2017-12-03Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:30000
2017-12-10Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:91100
2017-12-16Kryry5:31100
2017-12-23ABEX Goczałkowice-Zdrój9:23000
2018-01-06Torpeda Papa Smerf2:00000
2018-01-14Termex Pszczyna8:34200
2018-01-28FC Miedźna2:31100
2018-02-04Ekipa Jankowice4:42000
2018-02-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna2:70100
Podsumowanie:12600
PALP 2017/2018 - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:11000
2017-09-03Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:10000
2017-09-10Ełka Team Pszczyna0:30000
2017-09-16Vein Jankowice1:51000
2017-09-24Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:20000
2017-10-08Alma Miedźna3:30000
2017-10-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:30000
2017-10-22ConstructoR Tychy0:10100
2017-11-05Las Palmas Tychy7:01000
2017-11-11OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:11000
2018-03-17Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:41010
2018-03-25Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:10000
2018-04-07Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:30100
2018-04-15Vein Jankowice5:32000
2018-04-21Ełka Team Pszczyna1:21000
2018-04-29Mieszko Pszczyna3:30000
2018-05-03Alma Miedźna4:20000
2018-05-05ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:01100
2018-05-13Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:30000
2018-05-19ConstructoR Tychy7:01000
2018-06-02Las Palmas Tychy1:20000
2018-06-10OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:01100
Podsumowanie:11410
LF 2016/2017 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Trendy House Kobiór7:41000
2016-11-19Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:20000
2016-11-26Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje10:20100
2016-12-17Termex Pszczyna3:30000
2017-01-06FC Miedźna16:11100
2017-01-08Trendy House Kobiór2:40000
2017-01-14Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:20000
2017-01-21Zwiazek Górnośląski Oldboje3:92000
2017-01-29Gardawice9:30000
2017-02-05Kryry6:00000
2017-02-18FC Miedźna0:91100
Podsumowanie:5300
PALP 2016/2017 - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Ełka Team Pszczyna6:20000
2016-08-28OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:30000
2016-09-11Alma Miedźna1:11000
2016-09-18Antimadridista Pszczyna0:30110
2016-09-24Ełka Team Pszczyna1:20000
2016-10-02Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:40000
2016-10-09Las Palmas Tychy2:20000
2016-10-23Bau-Mat Poręba4:00000
2016-10-29Mieszko Pszczyna2:20010
2016-11-06ConstructoR Tychy4:20000
2017-05-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:20100
2017-05-07Alma Miedźna0:10000
2017-05-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:30000
2017-05-21OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:30100
2017-06-03ConstructoR Tychy2:10000
Podsumowanie:1320
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:20000
2017-03-26OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2015/2016 - Northtec Południowcy
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna9:10000
2015-11-21Ełka Team Pszczyna5:40000
2015-11-28Orły Mirosława K.3:40000
2015-12-06Inny Zespół Czechowice1:40000
2015-12-12FC Turbodymomeny1:40000
2015-12-20Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:10000
2015-12-27Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:20000
2016-01-02Piwkarzyki Tychy5:00010
2016-01-09Ełka Team Pszczyna7:30000
2016-01-17OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna3:73000
2016-01-30Inny Zespół Czechowice3:30000
2016-02-07Alma Miedźna4:30100
Podsumowanie:3110
PALP 2015/2016 - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Mieszko Pszczyna2:10000
2015-09-17Las Palmas Tychy1:30000
2015-09-19OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:60000
2015-09-27Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:40000
2015-10-04Ełka Team Pszczyna4:30000
2015-10-10ConstructoR Tychy3:60000
2015-10-18Bau-Mat Poręba2:31000
2015-10-25Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:30000
2015-10-31ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:00000
2015-11-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:20100
2016-04-10Las Palmas Tychy2:11000
2016-04-17OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:30000
2016-04-23Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:10000
2016-05-08Ełka Team Pszczyna1:71000
2016-05-15ConstructoR Tychy4:20000
2016-05-21Bau-Mat Poręba4:20100
2016-05-26Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:40100
2016-05-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:10000
Podsumowanie:3300
LF 2014/2015 - Northtec Południowcy
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-01-10Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:20000
2015-01-24Alma Miedźna2:00000
2015-01-31Kryry7:12000
2015-02-08Mieszko Pszczyna3:60001
Podsumowanie:2001
PALP 2014/2015 - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:31000
2014-09-07Ełka Team Pszczyna2:40000
2014-09-27Trójca Pszczyna4:00000
2014-09-21Cadi-Car Pszczyna0:50000
2014-09-28ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:20000
2014-10-04Alma Miedźna4:50010
2014-10-12Mieszko Pszczyna4:20000
2014-10-19OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:40000
2014-10-25Termex Pszczyna2:11100
2014-11-09Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:20000
2015-03-29Ełka Team Pszczyna1:30000
2015-04-11Trójca Pszczyna0:121200
2015-04-19Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:10000
2015-04-26ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:10000
2015-05-10Alma Miedźna2:40000
2015-05-14Mieszko Pszczyna1:00000
2015-05-17OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:10000
2015-05-31Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:11000
Podsumowanie:4310
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-14Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:20000
2015-03-25Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:40010
2015-04-06Las Palmas Tychy3:11010
2015-04-23Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:61000
2015-04-29Żubry Zorka Pszczyna6:11100
2015-05-06ConstructoR Tychy0:20000
2015-05-21ConstructoR Tychy2:10110
Podsumowanie:3230
LF 2013/2014 - Northtec Południowcy
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Ośrodek Nad Dokawą6:10000
2013-11-16Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:20000
2013-12-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:70000
2014-01-06Orły Mirosława K.3:80000
2014-01-11Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:50000
2014-02-09Alma Miedźna2:21000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2013/2014 - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-09-01Nexx Goczałkowice4:11110
2013-09-07Multi Form II Piasek2:52000
2013-09-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10010
2013-10-05Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:82000
2013-09-26Trójca Pszczyna1:10000
2013-09-28Ełka Team Pszczyna3:10000
2013-10-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:01000
2013-10-19Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:51000
2013-10-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:10000
2013-11-03Sew-Met Piasek0:30000
2014-04-05ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10100
2014-04-13Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:32010
2014-05-04Ełka Team Pszczyna3:40010
2014-05-11Mieszko Pszczyna1:10010
2014-06-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna0:41100
2014-06-08Sew-Met Piasek3:31000
Podsumowanie:11350
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Enigma Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-10Trójca Pszczyna3:20210
2014-04-30Bau-Mat Poręba1:20010
2014-05-01Bau-Mat Poręba2:10000
Podsumowanie:0220
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego