Najbliższe spotkania: Elbud Pszczyna : Ośrodek nad Dokawą (2022-05-29 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna : Ełka Team Pszczyna (2022-05-29 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Enigma Northtec Czechowice : ConstructoR Tychy (2022-05-29 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | FNM Piasek : PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice (2022-05-29 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | Alma Miedźna : ATS Jakub Pszczyna (2022-05-29 13:20 - Orlik POSiR) | PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice : Elbud Pszczyna (2022-06-04 15:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Ośrodek nad Dokawą : ConstructoR Tychy (2022-06-04 15:50 - Orlik POSiR) | FNM Piasek : Alma Miedźna (2022-06-04 16:40 - Orlik POSiR) | Enigma Northtec Czechowice : Ełka Team Pszczyna (2022-06-04 17:30 - Orlik POSiR) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna : OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna (2022-06-04 18:20 - Orlik POSiR) | OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna : Enigma Northtec Czechowice (2022-06-12 10:00 - Orlik POSiR) | Ełka Team Pszczyna : FNM Piasek (2022-06-12 10:50 - Orlik POSiR) | Alma Miedźna : Ośrodek nad Dokawą (2022-06-12 11:40 - Orlik POSiR) | ConstructoR Tychy : PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice (2022-06-12 12:30 - Orlik POSiR) | ATS Jakub Pszczyna : Elbud Pszczyna (2022-06-12 13:20 - Orlik POSiR)Sezon: 2021/2022I ligaEłka Team PszczynaSkład
#ZawodnikMeczeBramkiAsystyK.żółteK.czerwone
1Gandyk Marek 151000
2Kędzior Łukasz 115300
3Kiecok Jakub 146620
4Kościelny Dominik 120010
5Kościelny Piotr 120000
6Krawczyk Sebastian 150110
7Krętosz Jacek 00000
8Kroczek Tomasz 122320
9Majewski Maciej 62000
10Matera Łukasz 1311230
11Mika Łukasz (Z)159751
12Ogorzały Piotr 150100
13Osemlak Łukasz 1110501
14Rydzko Mariusz 10000
15Wala Tomasz 11200
16Wiera Łukasz 41000
Wyniki spotkań
#TerminGospodarzWynikGość
12021-08-29 17:30Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna
22021-09-04 17:30PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:4Ełka Team Pszczyna
32021-09-12 10:50Ełka Team Pszczyna9:1Szybkie Banany Pszczyna
42021-09-21 20:00Elbud Pszczyna1:0Ełka Team Pszczyna
52021-09-26 10:00Ełka Team Pszczyna1:0ConstructoR Tychy
62021-10-17 14:10Alma Miedźna0:4Ełka Team Pszczyna
72021-10-10 11:40Ełka Team Pszczyna3:1Ośrodek nad Dokawą
82021-10-16 15:00ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:2Ełka Team Pszczyna
92021-10-31 14:10Ełka Team Pszczyna2:0Enigma Northtec Czechowice
102021-10-30 15:50FNM Piasek1:5Ełka Team Pszczyna
112022-03-27 14:10Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:3Ełka Team Pszczyna
122022-04-03 11:40Ełka Team Pszczyna8:3PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
132022-04-09 18:20ConstructoR Tychy4:2Ełka Team Pszczyna
142022-05-10 20:00Ełka Team Pszczyna0:11Elbud Pszczyna
152022-05-07 17:30Ełka Team Pszczyna4:1Alma Miedźna
162022-05-15 10:00Ełka Team Pszczyna0:1ATS Jakub Pszczyna

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe