Sezon: 2018/2019I ligaSkipioł RafałLF 2023/2024 - Wataha Goczałkowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-01-28Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna2:60100
2024-02-18OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna3:60300
2024-02-25RKS Huwdu3:10000
Podsumowanie:0400
LF 2023/2024 - Puchar - Wataha Goczałkowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-03-03RKS Huwdu3:60100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2023/2024 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-09-17OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2:10000
2023-09-24PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:20000
2023-10-01Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:20110
2023-10-08Relaks Pszczyna2:31000
2023-10-15Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój4:21000
2023-10-22Termex Pszczyna1:31000
2023-10-29Alma Miedźna10:20100
2023-11-05ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20000
2023-11-12Bau-Mat Poręba4:20210
Podsumowanie:3420
PALP 2022/2023 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-09-04RB Acapulco Czechowice3:20100
2022-09-18Smart Electro Team Wola2:41000
2022-09-25Relaks Pszczyna2:30000
2022-10-09Termex Pszczyna1:00000
2022-10-23Bau-Mat Poręba2:51000
2023-03-26RB Acapulco Czechowice4:21100
2023-04-02Smart Electro Team Wola1:40000
2023-05-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice4:40210
2023-05-06Termex Pszczyna4:21000
2023-05-14Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:13000
2023-05-27Bau-Mat Poręba8:40100
Podsumowanie:7510
PALP 2022/2023 - Puchar - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-03-19Termex Pszczyna2:20100
2023-04-26OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2:80000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2021/2022 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:41000
2021-09-05Termex Pszczyna2:50000
2021-09-11Bau-Mat Poręba5:10000
2021-09-21BKR Team Pszczyna3:50000
2021-09-25Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój6:30100
2021-10-03Vein Jankowice2:30000
2021-10-09RB Acapulco Czechowice2:10000
2021-10-10Relaks Pszczyna2:100000
2021-10-17Undery Pszczyna1:20100
2022-03-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:41100
2022-04-23BKR Team Pszczyna11:11000
2022-04-30Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:30000
2022-05-14RB Acapulco Czechowice2:31000
Podsumowanie:4300
PALP 2021/2022 - Puchar - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-03-20Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:10100
2022-04-06Bau-Mat Poręba4:31100
Podsumowanie:1200
PALP 2018/2019 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:10000
2018-09-16OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:10000
2018-09-22Termex Pszczyna2:10000
2018-09-30Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:120000
2018-10-03Ełka Team Pszczyna2:30000
2018-10-16Elbud Pszczyna0:60000
2018-10-21Alma Miedźna3:20100
2018-10-27ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:11200
2018-11-04Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:63000
2019-03-10Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:21110
2019-03-24Japi-Bud Piasek4:51100
2019-05-12Elbud Pszczyna15:00000
2019-05-18Alma Miedźna1:100000
2019-06-02Cadi-Car Pszczyna0:100000
Podsumowanie:6510
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2017/2018 - Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-24Termex Pszczyna7:40000
2018-04-08Undery Pszczyna3:42100
2018-04-14Bau-Mat Poręba3:21000
2018-05-09Davex Pszczyna5:31200
2018-05-06Japi-Bud Piasek5:20000
2018-05-12Kamikaze Team Pszczyna10:10200
2018-05-20Kompost Wrona0:21100
2018-05-30Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:20100
2018-06-03PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:20000
2018-06-10Relaks Pszczyna9:13100
Podsumowanie:8800
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-11Vein Jankowice2:40100
2018-04-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna5:52100
Podsumowanie:2200
LF 2016/2017 - Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-12-04Piwkarzyki Tychy0:20000
2016-12-11Inny Zespół Czechowice5:71000
2016-12-17Dziubaski Ćwiklice9:50000
2017-01-08Orły Mirosława K.5:30100
2017-01-22Profi M Tec Pszczyna6:70000
2017-02-18FC Turbodymomeny3:50000
2017-02-25Piwkarzyki Tychy4:42010
Podsumowanie:3110
PALP 2016/2017 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-09-11Kamikaze Team Pszczyna5:31100
2016-10-02Undery Pszczyna2:42000
2016-10-16Chałtameki Team Wola7:20000
2016-10-30Kamikaze Team Pszczyna2:102200
2016-11-06KECH Pszczyna5:51000
2017-04-02Południowa Strona Pszczyny0:50200
2017-04-09Undery Pszczyna8:21300
2017-04-22Japi-Bud Piasek5:10000
2017-04-30Chałtameki Team Wola1:70000
2017-05-03Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:20000
2017-05-07KECH Pszczyna1:40200
2017-05-13Południowa Strona Pszczyny3:02000
2017-05-20Undery Pszczyna1:20000
2017-05-28Japi-Bud Piasek4:80100
2017-06-04Chałtameki Team Wola5:73010
Podsumowanie:121110
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19Alma Miedźna9:20100
2017-03-26Alma Miedźna3:51000
Podsumowanie:1100
PALP 2015/2016 - FC Staude Studzionka
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-19Południowa Strona Pszczyny10:33110
2016-04-03Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna5:21000
2016-04-16KECH Pszczyna3:41000
2016-05-08Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:122300
2016-05-14Wrona Produkcja Podłoża3:70000
2016-05-22Południowa Strona Pszczyny4:20000
2016-05-29Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna4:20000
Podsumowanie:7410
LF 2013/2014 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-16Związek Górnośląski Suszec10:20000
2013-12-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:40000
2013-12-29Alma Miedźna1:00000
Podsumowanie:0000

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe