Sezon: 2019/2020I ligaJanik ŁukaszPALP 2021/22 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:10000
2021-09-04Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:70000
2021-09-12Elbud Pszczyna3:70000
2021-09-18ConstructoR Tychy3:10000
2021-10-03OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna1:00000
2021-10-16Enigma Northtec Czechowice7:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/21 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-13ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10000
2020-10-29Elbud Pszczyna3:30000
2020-10-11Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:10000
2020-10-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:50000
2020-10-31Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:00010
2020-11-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:160000
2020-11-11Japi-Bud Piasek10:21000
2021-04-24Elbud Pszczyna7:30000
2021-05-02ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:00000
2021-05-09Ełka Team Pszczyna2:30000
2021-05-15Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:50000
2021-05-16ConstructoR Tychy1:20000
2021-05-23FNM Piasek2:20000
2021-05-29Japi-Bud Piasek2:30000
2021-06-03OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna13:33000
2021-06-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:83000
2021-06-12Profi M-Tec Pszczyna11:21000
Podsumowanie:8010
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:10000
2021-05-26FNM Piasek5:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - Heart Attack Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Normal Bielsko-Biała5:40000
2019-11-24Kolega Podej7:00000
2019-12-01Profi M Tec Pszczyna5:30000
2019-12-08ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:20000
2019-12-15Ełka Team Pszczyna4:30000
2019-12-22Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec6:00000
2019-12-29Karlusy Pszczyna10:22000
2020-01-11Vitasport4:40000
2020-01-10AC DNW7:30000
2020-01-26Vitasport11:30000
2020-02-01Kolega Podej2:111000
2020-02-16AC DNW5:30000
2020-02-22Ełka Team Pszczyna12:60000
Podsumowanie:3000
PALP 2019/2020 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01ConstructoR Tychy1:30010
2019-09-29Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:40000
2019-10-05ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:11000
2019-10-09Gremio Pszczyna2:40000
2019-10-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:60000
2019-10-19Japi-Bud Piasek6:30000
2019-10-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:40000
2019-11-09Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:50000
Podsumowanie:1010
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11ConstructoR Tychy3:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Rozbita Szybka Tychy5:00100
2018-09-02Ełka Team Pszczyna1:50000
2018-09-11Termex Pszczyna4:12000
2018-09-16Elbud Pszczyna5:10000
2018-09-22ConstructoR Tychy3:00000
2018-10-13Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:60000
2018-10-21FC Staude Studzionka3:20000
2018-10-27Japi-Bud Piasek3:40000
2018-11-10Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:40000
2019-03-17Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2019-03-24Termex Pszczyna2:50000
2019-03-31Elbud Pszczyna2:20000
2019-04-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:70200
2019-04-24Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:40000
2019-05-05ConstructoR Tychy0:70000
2019-05-12Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:51000
2019-05-18FC Staude Studzionka1:100000
2019-05-26Japi-Bud Piasek1:20000
2019-06-02OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:32000
2019-06-08Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:01000
Podsumowanie:6300
PALP 2017/2018 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Ełka Team Pszczyna5:50000
2017-09-03Mieszko Pszczyna3:30000
2017-09-10Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:20000
2017-09-30ConstructoR Tychy7:32000
2017-10-08Enigma Czechowice3:30000
2017-10-14Las Palmas Tychy6:30100
2017-10-29Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:20000
2017-10-28Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:40000
2017-11-05Szybkie Banany Pszczyna8:10000
2017-11-11Vein Jankowice3:41000
2018-03-17Ełka Team Pszczyna4:11000
2018-04-21Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:00000
2018-04-29ConstructoR Tychy1:50000
2018-05-03Enigma Czechowice4:20000
2018-05-05Las Palmas Tychy2:20000
2018-05-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:21000
2018-05-19Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:60000
2018-05-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:30000
2018-06-10Vein Jankowice3:30000
Podsumowanie:5100
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-10Relaks Pszczyna8:31000
2018-04-17Ełka Team Pszczyna6:31000
Podsumowanie:2000
LF 2016/2017 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Inny Zespół Czechowice5:20000
2016-11-27Orły Mirosława K.5:60000
2016-12-04FC Turbodymomeny6:30000
2016-12-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna9:20000
2016-12-17Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:30000
2017-01-22Piwkarzyki Tychy5:50000
2017-02-05Zett Łebecki Pszczyna12:30000
2017-02-18Piwkarzyki Tychy3:41000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2016/2017 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28ConstructoR Tychy1:30000
2016-09-03ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:30000
2016-09-18OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:10000
2016-10-02Ełka Team Pszczyna2:70000
2016-10-09Bau-Mat Poręba1:50000
2016-10-15Las Palmas Tychy5:30000
2016-10-25Mieszko Pszczyna6:50000
2016-10-29Antimadridista Pszczyna6:30100
2016-11-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:60000
2017-04-08Bau-Mat Poręba10:00000
2017-05-01Mieszko Pszczyna5:10100
2017-05-03Ełka Team Pszczyna5:40000
2017-05-07Enigma Czechowice0:10000
2017-05-14Las Palmas Tychy2:20000
2017-05-20ConstructoR Tychy4:20000
2017-05-28OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:80000
2017-06-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:50000
Podsumowanie:0200
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19FC Staude Studzionka9:21100
2017-05-11Chałtameki Team Wola3:50000
2017-05-18Chałtameki Team Wola7:20000
2017-05-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:00000
2017-06-06Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:30000
Podsumowanie:1100
LF 2015/2016 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2015-11-15Northtec Południowcy2:20000
2015-11-21Orły Mirosława K.9:31000
2015-11-28Inny Zespół Czechowice1:40000
2015-12-06FC Turbodymomeny5:20000
2015-12-12Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:90000
2015-12-20Związek Górnośląski Suszec8:50000
2015-12-30Piwkarzyki Tychy5:20000
2016-01-02OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna4:40000
2016-01-17Inny Zespół Czechowice2:60000
2016-01-30Ełka Team Pszczyna5:01000
2016-02-07Northtec Południowcy4:30000
Podsumowanie:2000
PALP 2015/2016 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Bau-Mat Poręba2:31000
2015-09-13Enigma Czechowice2:50000
2015-09-17ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20000
2015-09-19Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:40000
2015-09-27ConstructoR Tychy1:31000
2015-10-10OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:20000
2015-10-18Las Palmas Tychy3:10000
2015-10-31Ełka Team Pszczyna3:80000
2015-11-08Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna7:20000
2016-03-20Bau-Mat Poręba5:50000
2016-04-02Enigma Czechowice3:30000
2016-04-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:11000
2016-04-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:120000
2016-04-23ConstructoR Tychy7:21000
2016-05-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:30000
2016-05-21Las Palmas Tychy2:31000
2016-05-26Mieszko Pszczyna1:30000
Podsumowanie:5000
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-06Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:20000
2016-03-13Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:30100
2016-04-13Davex Pszczyna1:00000
2016-05-10Mieszko Pszczyna0:80000
2016-05-18Mieszko Pszczyna6:40000
2016-06-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10000
Podsumowanie:0100
LF 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:20000
2014-11-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:70000
2014-11-22Northtec Południowcy0:30000
2014-11-30Orły Mirosława K.3:30000
2014-12-06Mieszko Pszczyna3:40010
2014-12-21FC Turbodymomeny5:10000
2014-12-27Inny Zespół Czechowice1:50000
2015-01-03Kryry3:50000
2015-01-10Kryry2:20000
2015-01-18Mieszko Pszczyna4:50000
2015-01-24Northtec Południowcy2:00000
2015-02-08Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna4:20000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31Trójca Pszczyna4:30000
2014-09-07Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:30000
2014-09-13ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
2014-09-21Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:40000
2014-10-01Termex Pszczyna1:40000
2014-10-04Enigma Czechowice4:50000
2014-10-21Ełka Team Pszczyna4:30000
2014-10-19Mieszko Pszczyna4:00000
2014-10-25Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:30000
2014-10-29OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:50000
2015-03-22Trójca Pszczyna1:70000
2015-03-29Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:51000
2015-04-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:40000
2015-04-19Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:20000
2015-05-06Termex Pszczyna5:10000
2015-05-10Enigma Czechowice2:40000
2015-05-14Ełka Team Pszczyna4:11100
2015-05-23Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:10000
Podsumowanie:2100
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-14Zryw Pszczyna3:30000
2015-03-26Zryw Pszczyna2:40000
2015-04-14Mieszko Pszczyna5:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna11:60100
2013-11-16All Stars Jastrzębie5:30000
2013-12-01ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:31100
2013-12-07Northtec Południowcy1:20000
2013-12-15OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:40000
2013-12-29Orły Mirosława K.1:00000
2014-01-04Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:10000
2014-01-06Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna3:20000
2014-01-11All Stars Jastrzębie1:20000
2014-01-18Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:20000
2014-02-02Orły Mirosława K.2:60000
2014-02-09Northtec Południowcy2:20000
Podsumowanie:1200
PALP 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-08-31Żubry Zorka Pszczyna5:21000
2013-09-15Japi-Bud Piasek2:10000
2013-09-21Zryw Pszczyna8:30000
2013-09-29Termex Pszczyna2:50000
2013-10-12Bau-Mat Poręba7:10000
2013-10-20Vein Jankowice3:30000
2013-10-27Davex Pszczyna3:20000
2013-11-02Zielarze Czechowice0:40000
2014-03-22Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:51000
2014-03-30Polandy Pszczyna1:50100
2014-04-06Japi-Bud Piasek8:20000
2014-04-12Zryw Pszczyna2:00000
2014-04-27Termex Pszczyna2:10000
2014-05-04ConstructoR Tychy4:20000
2014-05-18Bau-Mat Poręba5:41000
2014-05-25Vein Jankowice7:10000
2014-05-31Davex Pszczyna2:60000
2014-06-08Zielarze Czechowice4:50000
Podsumowanie:3100
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-03Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:30000
2014-04-10Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna7:10010
2014-04-21Termex Pszczyna3:10000
2014-05-01Termex Pszczyna7:50000
Podsumowanie:0010
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego