Sezon: 2019/2020I ligaSochacki GabrielPALP 2021/22 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:11210
2021-09-04Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:70400
2021-09-18ConstructoR Tychy3:10100
2021-10-17Ełka Team Pszczyna0:40000
2021-10-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:31100
Podsumowanie:2810
PALP 2020/21 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-13ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10100
2020-09-19ConstructoR Tychy4:31000
2020-10-29Elbud Pszczyna3:30000
2020-11-04Ełka Team Pszczyna0:21000
2020-10-17FNM Piasek1:31000
2020-10-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:50100
2020-10-31Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:00000
2020-11-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:161600
2020-11-11Japi-Bud Piasek10:21400
2021-04-24Elbud Pszczyna7:30000
2021-05-02ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:00000
2021-05-09Ełka Team Pszczyna2:31000
2021-05-15Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:51100
2021-05-16ConstructoR Tychy1:20000
2021-05-23FNM Piasek2:20000
2021-05-29Japi-Bud Piasek2:30300
2021-06-03OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna13:34300
2021-06-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:80300
2021-06-12Profi M-Tec Pszczyna11:24200
Podsumowanie:152400
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:10000
2021-05-19Japi-Bud Piasek3:83200
2021-05-26FNM Piasek5:30210
Podsumowanie:3410
LF 2019/2020 - Heart Attack Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-24Kolega Podej7:00000
2019-12-01Profi M Tec Pszczyna5:30010
2019-12-08ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój10:20000
2019-12-29Karlusy Pszczyna10:20000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2019/2020 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01ConstructoR Tychy1:30000
2019-09-15Smart Solution Jankowice1:21000
2019-09-21Ełka Team Pszczyna3:31000
2019-09-29Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:41100
2019-10-05ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:11000
2019-10-09Gremio Pszczyna2:42200
2019-10-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:61000
2019-10-19Japi-Bud Piasek6:30200
2019-10-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:40100
2019-11-09Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:50000
Podsumowanie:6600
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11ConstructoR Tychy3:20100
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2018/2019 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Rozbita Szybka Tychy5:01000
2018-09-02Ełka Team Pszczyna1:50100
2018-09-11Termex Pszczyna4:11000
2018-09-16Elbud Pszczyna5:11000
2018-09-22ConstructoR Tychy3:00010
2018-10-03Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:40000
2018-10-07ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:21010
2018-10-13Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:62100
2018-10-21FC Staude Studzionka3:20000
2018-10-27Japi-Bud Piasek3:41000
2018-11-04OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:20100
2018-11-10Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:40000
2019-03-17Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2019-03-31Elbud Pszczyna2:20000
2019-04-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:70100
2019-04-24Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:41000
2019-05-05ConstructoR Tychy0:73000
2019-05-12Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:50000
2019-05-18FC Staude Studzionka1:102200
2019-05-26Japi-Bud Piasek1:21000
2019-06-02OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:31100
2019-06-08Ośrodek nad Dokawą6:01000
Podsumowanie:16720
PALP 2017/2018 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Ełka Team Pszczyna5:52110
2017-09-03Mieszko Pszczyna3:31100
2017-09-10Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:20000
2017-09-16ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10010
2017-09-30ConstructoR Tychy7:32000
2017-10-14Las Palmas Tychy6:30000
2017-10-18OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:20000
2017-10-29Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:21000
2017-10-28Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:41000
2017-11-05Szybkie Banany Pszczyna8:11100
2017-11-11Vein Jankowice3:40100
2018-03-17Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2018-03-25Mieszko Pszczyna9:42100
2018-04-15ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10000
2018-04-21Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:01000
2018-04-29ConstructoR Tychy1:50100
2018-05-03Enigma Czechowice4:20100
2018-05-05Las Palmas Tychy2:21000
2018-05-13OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:21000
2018-05-19Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:61200
2018-05-27Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:31000
2018-06-02Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:62200
2018-06-10Vein Jankowice3:30000
Podsumowanie:171120
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-10Relaks Pszczyna8:33000
2018-03-28Davex Pszczyna7:30000
2018-04-17Ełka Team Pszczyna6:30000
Podsumowanie:3000
LF 2016/2017 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Inny Zespół Czechowice5:20000
2016-11-20Dziubaski Ćwiklice9:93000
2016-11-27Orły Mirosława K.5:61000
2016-12-04FC Turbodymomeny6:31000
2016-12-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna9:22000
2016-12-17Związek Górnośląski Suszec1:31000
2017-01-08Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:31000
2017-01-14Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:30000
2017-01-22Piwkarzyki Tychy5:51000
2017-01-29FC Turbodymomeny2:50000
2017-02-05Zett Łebecki Pszczyna12:30000
2017-02-11Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna8:40010
2017-02-18Piwkarzyki Tychy3:40020
Podsumowanie:10030
PALP 2016/2017 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28ConstructoR Tychy1:31100
2016-09-03ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:30000
2016-09-11Enigma Czechowice1:10000
2016-10-02Ełka Team Pszczyna2:70000
2016-10-09Bau-Mat Poręba1:51000
2016-10-15Las Palmas Tychy5:31000
2016-10-25Mieszko Pszczyna6:51000
2016-11-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą4:61000
2017-04-08Bau-Mat Poręba10:01000
2017-05-01Mieszko Pszczyna5:11000
2017-05-03Ełka Team Pszczyna5:40010
2017-05-07Enigma Czechowice0:10000
2017-05-14Las Palmas Tychy2:20000
2017-05-20ConstructoR Tychy4:22010
2017-05-28OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:80410
Podsumowanie:9530
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-03-19FC Staude Studzionka9:22000
2017-05-11Chałtameki Team Wola3:51100
2017-05-18Chałtameki Team Wola7:23000
2017-05-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:01000
2017-05-31ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:41100
2017-06-06Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:30100
Podsumowanie:8300
LF 2015/2016 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Ełka Team Pszczyna4:11000
2015-11-15Northtec Południowcy2:21000
2015-11-21Orły Mirosława K.9:30100
2015-11-28Inny Zespół Czechowice1:40000
2015-12-06FC Turbodymomeny5:21000
2015-12-12Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:92000
2015-12-20Związek Górnośląski Suszec8:52000
2015-12-30Piwkarzyki Tychy5:23000
2016-01-17Inny Zespół Czechowice2:60000
2016-01-24OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna0:102000
2016-01-30Ełka Team Pszczyna5:00000
2016-02-07Northtec Południowcy4:31010
Podsumowanie:13110
PALP 2015/2016 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Bau-Mat Poręba2:31000
2015-09-13Enigma Czechowice2:52000
2015-09-17ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:20001
2015-10-04Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:20110
2015-10-10OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:20200
2015-10-18Las Palmas Tychy3:10000
2015-10-25Mieszko Pszczyna2:50100
2015-10-31Ełka Team Pszczyna3:81100
2015-11-08Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna7:21000
2016-03-20Bau-Mat Poręba5:52110
2016-04-02Enigma Czechowice3:30000
2016-04-10ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10100
2016-04-17Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:122300
2016-04-23ConstructoR Tychy7:20100
2016-05-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:31010
2016-05-21Las Palmas Tychy2:32010
2016-05-26Mieszko Pszczyna1:30000
2016-06-05Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:21000
Podsumowanie:131141
PALP 2015/2016 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-03-06Szybkie Banany Pszczyna0:21010
2016-03-13Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:31000
2016-04-13Davex Pszczyna1:00000
2016-04-30Davex Pszczyna2:60100
2016-05-10Mieszko Pszczyna0:81200
2016-05-18Mieszko Pszczyna6:42100
2016-06-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:10010
Podsumowanie:5420
LF 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-12-21FC Turbodymomeny5:10100
2014-12-27Inny Zespół Czechowice1:50120
2015-01-10Kryry2:21100
2015-01-18Mieszko Pszczyna4:52000
2015-01-24Northtec Południowcy2:00000
Podsumowanie:3320
PALP 2014/2015 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31Trójca Pszczyna4:30010
2014-09-07Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna3:30000
2014-09-21Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:40000
2014-10-01Termex Pszczyna1:40000
2014-10-21Ełka Team Pszczyna4:32000
2014-10-19Mieszko Pszczyna4:00000
2014-10-25Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:30000
2014-10-29OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:51000
2015-03-22Trójca Pszczyna1:71300
2015-03-29Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna6:51000
2015-04-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:41000
2015-04-19Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:21000
2015-05-06Termex Pszczyna5:11000
2015-05-14Ełka Team Pszczyna4:10000
2015-05-17Mieszko Pszczyna2:61100
2015-05-23Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:11000
2015-05-31OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna2:20000
Podsumowanie:10410
PALP 2014/2015 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-03-14Zryw Pszczyna3:32100
2015-03-26Zryw Pszczyna2:40000
2015-04-06Mieszko Pszczyna2:10000
2015-04-14Mieszko Pszczyna5:30000
Podsumowanie:2100
LF 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna11:61110
2013-11-16All Stars Jastrzębie5:31000
2013-11-23Związek Górnośląski Suszec6:53000
2013-12-01ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:31000
2013-12-07Northtec Południowcy1:20100
2013-12-15OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz3:40000
2013-12-29Orły Mirosława K.1:00000
2014-01-04Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:11010
2014-01-11All Stars Jastrzębie1:20100
2014-01-18Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:20000
2014-02-02Orły Mirosława K.2:62000
2014-02-09Northtec Południowcy2:20000
Podsumowanie:9320
PALP 2013/2014 - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-08-31Żubry Zorka Pszczyna5:21000
2013-09-08Polandy Pszczyna7:03000
2013-09-15Japi-Bud Piasek2:10000
2013-09-21Zryw Pszczyna8:33000
2013-09-26ConstructoR Tychy1:31000
2013-09-29Termex Pszczyna2:52200
2013-10-06Antimadridista Pszczyna1:30100
2013-10-12Bau-Mat Poręba7:13000
2013-10-20Vein Jankowice3:30000
2013-10-27Davex Pszczyna3:20000
2013-11-02Zielarze Czechowice0:40100
2014-03-22Żubry Zorka Pszczyna2:50000
2014-03-30Polandy Pszczyna1:51000
2014-04-06Japi-Bud Piasek8:21300
2014-04-12Zryw Pszczyna2:00000
2014-04-27Termex Pszczyna2:10000
2014-05-04ConstructoR Tychy4:21100
2014-05-10Antimadridista Pszczyna4:30101
2014-05-25Vein Jankowice7:12100
2014-05-31Davex Pszczyna2:62100
2014-06-08Zielarze Czechowice4:50000
Podsumowanie:201101
PALP 2013/2014 - Puchar - Alma Miedźna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-04-03Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna3:31000
2014-04-10Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna7:12100
2014-04-21Termex Pszczyna3:11000
2014-05-01Termex Pszczyna7:51000
Podsumowanie:5100
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego