Sezon: 2022/2023PucharŻur KacperLF 2023/2024 - Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-11-19RKS Huwdu3:20000
2023-11-26Relaks Pszczyna2:70000
2023-12-03Wataha Goczałkowice3:40001
2023-12-17OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna0:50100
2023-12-23Łyczek Talentu4:40000
2024-01-14RKS Huwdu0:10000
2024-01-21Relaks Pszczyna4:30000
2024-01-28Wataha Goczałkowice2:60000
2024-02-04Mościska Team Orzesze3:40000
2024-02-18Łyczek Talentu3:20000
Podsumowanie:0101
PALP 2023/2024 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-09-09Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:40000
2023-09-17Relaks Pszczyna3:20000
2023-09-24Termex Pszczyna3:10000
2023-10-01Alma Miedźna1:20000
2023-10-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:30000
2023-10-15Bau-Mat Poręba3:30000
2023-10-22RB Acapulco Czechowice1:20000
2023-10-29ConstructoR Tychy2:10000
2023-11-05Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:00000
2023-11-12Ełka Team Pszczyna3:50100
2024-03-24FC Staude Studzionka1:10010
2024-04-07OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna5:30000
2024-04-14Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:60100
2024-04-21PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:40000
2024-04-28Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:30010
2024-05-05Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:40000
2024-05-12Ełka Team Pszczyna4:40000
2024-05-19Alma Miedźna1:40000
2024-05-26ConstructoR Tychy3:40000
Podsumowanie:0220
PALP 2023/2024 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-03-17Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2022/2023 - Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-11-20Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:20000
2022-11-27OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2:20000
2022-12-04Wataha Goczałkowice6:40000
2022-12-11Kryry5:30000
2022-12-18Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:60000
2023-01-06MT Orzesze1:30000
2023-01-08Łyczek Talentu8:20000
2023-01-15Ełka Team Pszczyna7:41010
2023-01-22Relaks Pszczyna4:60000
2023-02-05Ełka Team Pszczyna1:60000
2023-02-11Ośrodek Nad Dokawą6:40000
Podsumowanie:0010
LF 2022/2023 - Puchar - Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
Kolega Podej0:60000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2022/2023 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-09-04OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna2:10000
2022-09-11Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:20000
2022-09-27Alma Miedźna3:10000
2022-09-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna0:30000
2022-10-02Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:10100
2022-10-08ConstructoR Tychy4:00000
2022-10-16Enigma Northtec Czechowice1:90000
2022-10-22Ełka Team Pszczyna3:20000
2022-10-29Elbud Pszczyna9:10000
2023-03-26OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna0:30000
2023-04-01Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój0:20000
2023-04-16Alma Miedźna2:61000
2023-04-22ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:00000
2023-05-06Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:20000
2023-05-13ConstructoR Tychy6:20010
2023-05-21Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:40000
2023-05-28Ełka Team Pszczyna3:20000
2023-06-04Elbud Pszczyna4:50000
Podsumowanie:1110
PALP 2022/2023 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-03-19Profi M-Tec Pszczyna10:00010
2023-05-10Ełka Team Pszczyna3:10000
Podsumowanie:0010
LF 2021/2022 - Szybcy i Młodzi Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-11-28PACO Team Jankowice5:70000
2021-12-04Vitasport6:30000
2021-12-12Ośrodek Nad Dokawą4:60000
2022-01-06Wataha Goczałkowice3:50010
2022-01-09Żempless Team4:10000
2022-01-16Relaks Pszczyna4:30000
2022-01-23Drunk Team Pszczyna4:50100
2022-02-06PACO Team Jankowice17:70000
2022-02-13Wataha Goczałkowice2:30000
2022-02-20Żempless Team16:00000
2022-03-06Vitasport3:130000
Podsumowanie:0110
PALP 2021/2022 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29RB Acapulco Czechowice2:40000
2021-09-05Relaks Pszczyna2:190000
2021-09-11Undery Pszczyna9:00100
2021-09-21FC Staude Studzionka3:50000
2021-09-25Japi-Bud Piasek7:10000
2021-10-03Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:30000
2021-10-09Termex Pszczyna4:10000
2021-10-10Bau-Mat Poręba1:50000
2021-10-23Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:60000
2021-10-31Vein Jankowice3:70000
2022-03-27RB Acapulco Czechowice2:20000
2022-04-02Relaks Pszczyna7:20000
2022-04-10Undery Pszczyna1:80000
2022-04-23FC Staude Studzionka11:10000
2022-04-30Japi-Bud Piasek4:90000
2022-05-08Profi M-Tec Pszczyna7:20010
2022-05-14Termex Pszczyna3:50000
2022-05-22Bau-Mat Poręba5:20000
2022-06-05Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:20000
2022-06-11Vein Jankowice4:40000
Podsumowanie:0110
PALP 2021/2022 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-03-20Elbud Pszczyna3:110000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/2021 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-12Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój2:20000
2020-09-20Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:20000
2020-09-26RB Acapulco Czechowice4:10000
2020-10-04PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:60100
2020-10-18Termex Pszczyna3:10000
2020-10-24Relaks Pszczyna4:30000
2020-10-29Undery Pszczyna0:50000
2020-11-07Vein Jankowice1:20000
2020-11-11Bau-Mat Poręba2:20000
2021-04-25RB Acapulco Czechowice2:50100
2021-05-02Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój1:50000
2021-05-08PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:60000
2021-05-09Szybkie Banany Pszczyna6:30000
2021-05-22Bau-Mat Poręba5:60000
2021-05-30Termex Pszczyna1:30000
2021-06-03Relaks Pszczyna4:20000
2021-06-05Undery Pszczyna11:00000
2021-06-13Vein Jankowice3:50000
Podsumowanie:0200
PALP 2020/2021 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:11000
2021-05-26Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:60000
2021-06-09Ełka Team Pszczyna3:40000
Podsumowanie:1000
LF 2019/2020 - Karlusy Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-11-17Profi M Tec Pszczyna14:20000
2019-11-24ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój7:40000
2019-12-01Ełka Team Pszczyna4:50000
2019-12-08Rycerze Ortalionu Suszec13:00000
2019-12-15Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna7:20100
2019-12-22Relaks Pszczyna4:40000
2019-12-29Heart Attack Pszczyna10:20010
2020-01-04Vitasport4:70011
2020-01-12Normal Bielsko-Biała4:20100
2020-01-19Kolega Podej8:10000
2020-01-26Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:50000
2020-02-01Relaks Pszczyna5:20200
2020-02-09Normal Bielsko-Biała2:60000
2020-02-16Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna10:20000
2020-02-22ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:120000
Podsumowanie:0421
PALP 2019/2020 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01RB Acapulco Czechowice4:20000
2019-09-08Fundacja N-M Piasek4:50000
2019-09-29Bau-Mat Poręba4:50000
2019-09-22Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:20000
2019-09-28PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice7:30000
2019-10-06Termex Pszczyna3:00000
2019-10-16Relaks Pszczyna10:10000
2019-10-20Vein Jankowice7:20000
2019-10-26Davex Pszczyna0:100000
2019-11-10Undery Pszczyna4:140000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:90000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2018/2019 - Raciborskie Kozle
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-12Narwane Prawiczki2:10000
2018-11-17Bociany Czarków1:110010
2018-11-24GKS Wisielec4:20000
2018-12-22AC Materace1:60000
2018-12-27Giorgio Ulani12:11000
2018-12-29Ostry Kebab Łąka2:50000
Podsumowanie:1010
MLF 2018/2019 - Raciborskie Kozle
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-01-05Gryfne Frele11:193300
2019-01-12Sikoreczki Goczałkowice9:10000
2019-02-03Siewcy Popłochu V2:00000
2019-02-09Narwane Prawiczki3:00020
2019-02-16Dream Team Pszczyna12:31000
Podsumowanie:4320
PALP 2018/2019 - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-09-01Undery Pszczyna0:90000
2018-09-09Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice3:20000
2018-09-15Bau-Mat Poręba2:80000
2018-09-23Vein Jankowice4:40000
2018-09-29Davex Pszczyna5:60000
2018-10-09PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice3:20000
2018-10-14Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:20000
2018-10-20Relaks Pszczyna3:00000
2018-10-28Sami Swoi Pszczyna1:110000
2018-11-03Smart Solution Wola2:20000
2018-11-11Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:30000
2019-03-16Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:20000
2019-03-24Undery Pszczyna10:10000
2019-03-31Bau-Mat Poręba3:10000
2019-04-07Vein Jankowice3:30000
2019-04-13Davex Pszczyna3:60000
2019-05-05PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice2:30000
2019-05-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna1:20000
2019-05-19Relaks Pszczyna4:10000
2019-05-26Sami Swoi Pszczyna3:20000
2019-06-01Smart Solution Wola10:20000
2019-06-09Szybkie Banany Pszczyna4:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - BKR Team Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-30Ełka Team Pszczyna3:70000
Podsumowanie:0000
MLF 2017/2018 - Świerzaki
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-11-18Sto Twarzy Złomiarzy5:20100
2017-11-25Gang Plebanii6:80000
2017-12-10Gryfne Frele2:131000
2017-12-17KMT3:20000
2017-12-23Elektro Parówy2:30000
2017-12-27Prezes i Reszta2:110000
2017-12-30Leszczyki1:180000
Podsumowanie:1100
MLF 2017/2018 - Świerzaki
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-02-17Prezes i Reszta4:200000
2018-01-06Gang Plebanii5:00000
2018-01-07Bukmachery Po Kursach10:30000
2018-01-13AC Materace1:50000
2018-01-27Stado Pędzących Imadeł4:00000
2018-02-03DNW2:160000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - Undery Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-04-08FC Staude Studzionka3:41000
2018-04-14Japi-Bud Piasek4:20000
2018-04-22Kamikaze Team Pszczyna4:50000
2018-04-28Kompost Wrona2:50000
2018-05-03Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna2:100000
2018-05-12Relaks Pszczyna2:50000
2018-05-13PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice17:30100
2018-05-26Termex Pszczyna2:61000
2018-06-10Bau-Mat Poręba10:00000
Podsumowanie:2100
PALP 2016/2017 - Południowa Strona Pszczyny
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-04-02FC Staude Studzionka0:50000
2017-04-09Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:20000
2017-04-22KECH Pszczyna4:20000
2017-05-01Undery Pszczyna3:41110
2017-05-03Japi-Bud Piasek9:10000
2017-05-07Chałtameki Team Wola2:70000
2017-05-13FC Staude Studzionka3:00000
2017-05-20Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:20000
2017-05-28KECH Pszczyna4:00000
Podsumowanie:1110

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe