Sezon: 2023/2024I ligaKłusek WojciechPALP 2023/2024 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-09-10Ełka Team Pszczyna0:70000
2023-09-17Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:40000
2023-09-24FC Staude Studzionka2:20000
2023-10-01OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna3:80000
2023-10-08Ośrodek nad Dokawą5:40000
2023-10-22Profi M-Tec Pszczyna5:30000
2023-10-29Relaks Pszczyna0:50000
2023-11-05Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:50000
2023-11-12Termex Pszczyna0:40000
2024-03-24Alma Miedźna0:70000
2024-04-07ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:40000
2024-04-14Bau-Mat Poręba2:40000
2024-04-21BKR Team Pszczyna5:40000
2024-04-28ConstructoR Tychy3:90000
2024-05-05Ełka Team Pszczyna4:20000
2024-05-12Alma Miedźna2:00000
2024-05-19ConstructoR Tychy2:30000
2024-05-26Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:40000
2024-05-30BKR Team Pszczyna4:100000
2024-06-02ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:20000
2024-06-09Enigma Northtec Czechowice3:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2023/2024 - Puchar - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2024-03-17FC Staude Studzionka1:40000
2024-04-11Relaks Pszczyna2:10000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2022/2023 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-09-14Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:60000
2022-09-10Bau-Mat Poręba4:10000
2022-10-01FC Staude Studzionka2:30000
2022-10-29Smart Electro Team Wola3:60000
2022-10-23Termex Pszczyna2:30000
2023-03-25Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:10000
2023-04-02Bau-Mat Poręba2:70000
2023-05-10FC Staude Studzionka4:40000
2023-05-06Relaks Pszczyna3:10000
2023-05-14Smart Electro Team Wola6:20100
2023-05-27Termex Pszczyna3:20000
Podsumowanie:0100
PALP 2022/2023 - Puchar - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2023-04-26Elbud Pszczyna9:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2021/2022 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-09-04Ełka Team Pszczyna3:40000
2021-09-12OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna5:10010
2021-09-18ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:50000
2021-09-26Enigma Northtec Czechowice9:10000
2021-10-02FNM Piasek7:90000
2021-10-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą3:20000
2021-10-16Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:20000
2021-10-27Elbud Pszczyna9:40000
2021-10-30ConstructoR Tychy1:20000
2022-03-26Alma Miedźna0:20000
2022-04-03Ełka Team Pszczyna8:30000
2022-04-09OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna6:20000
2022-04-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna6:20000
2022-05-07Enigma Northtec Czechowice0:90000
2022-05-15Ośrodek nad Dokawą2:30000
2022-05-29FNM Piasek6:30000
2022-06-04Elbud Pszczyna2:80000
2022-06-12ConstructoR Tychy5:20000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2021/2022 - Puchar - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2022-03-20Termex Pszczyna6:01000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2020/2021 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-09-06Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój3:50000
2020-09-12Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:40000
2020-09-20RB Acapulco Czechowice1:50000
2020-10-04BKR Team Pszczyna1:60000
2020-10-10Bau-Mat Poręba6:60000
2020-10-18Relaks Pszczyna2:70000
2020-10-24Undery Pszczyna6:20000
2020-10-28Vein Jankowice2:50000
2020-11-11Termex Pszczyna6:20000
2021-05-01Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:30000
2021-05-02Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:10000
2021-05-08BKR Team Pszczyna3:60000
2021-05-09RB Acapulco Czechowice4:20000
2021-05-19Bau-Mat Poręba4:30000
2021-05-22Termex Pszczyna5:40000
2021-05-30Relaks Pszczyna3:30010
2021-06-03Undery Pszczyna2:50000
2021-06-05Vein Jankowice5:30000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2020/2021 - Puchar - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:40000
2021-05-27Elbud Pszczyna10:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2019/2020 - Enigma Northtec Czechowice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-12-01Ośrodek Nad Dokawą1:90000
2019-12-29Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna0:50000
2020-01-05FC Bestwina6:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Bau-Mat Poręba7:20000
2019-09-08Szybkie Banany Pszczyna5:10000
2019-09-22Termex Pszczyna2:40000
2019-10-06Vein Jankowice3:20000
2019-10-12Davex Pszczyna3:110000
2019-10-15RB Acapulco Czechowice6:20000
2019-10-20Relaks Pszczyna2:40000
2019-10-26Undery Pszczyna1:150000
2019-11-10Fundacja N-M Piasek9:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Elbud Pszczyna10:20000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2018/2019 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-08-26Sami Swoi Pszczyna5:10000
2018-09-01Smart Solution Wola5:10000
2018-09-09Szybkie Banany Pszczyna3:50000
2018-09-23Undery Pszczyna5:20000
2018-09-29Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice0:20000
2018-10-07Bau-Mat Poręba0:40000
2018-10-09BKR Team Pszczyna3:20000
2018-10-14Davex Pszczyna7:30000
2018-10-28Vein Jankowice5:20000
2019-03-10Sami Swoi Pszczyna5:60000
2019-03-24Smart Solution Wola1:30000
2019-04-07Undery Pszczyna0:60000
2019-04-13Acapulco Czechowice-Dziedzice1:00000
2019-05-05BKR Team Pszczyna2:30000
2019-05-11Davex Pszczyna3:50000
2019-06-09Relaks Pszczyna5:40000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Kamikaze Team Pszczyna1:20000
2017-09-02Kompost Wrona3:40000
2017-09-10Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna5:00000
2017-09-17Żubry Kamples Pszczyna4:50000
2017-09-23Relaks Pszczyna4:10000
2017-09-30The Poligoners Pszczyna3:40000
2017-10-07Termex Pszczyna2:50000
2017-10-21Bau-Mat Poręba5:40000
2017-10-26Chałtameki Team Wola2:20000
2017-10-29Davex Pszczyna2:30000
2017-11-04FC Staude Studzionka8:40000
2017-11-12Japi-Bud Piasek2:40000
2018-03-18Kamikaze Team Pszczyna4:20000
2018-03-24Kompost Wrona1:80000
2018-04-08Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna1:50000
2018-04-22Relaks Pszczyna3:40000
2018-05-13Undery Pszczyna17:30000
2018-05-20Chałtameki Team Wola2:20000
2018-05-26Davex Pszczyna4:30000
Podsumowanie:0000
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-10Davex Pszczyna6:30000
Podsumowanie:0000

Nasze obiekty

Aktywności sportowe