Sezon: 2018/2019I ligaKijonka GrzegorzPALP 2021/22 - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-08-29Elbud Pszczyna5:41000
2021-09-04ATS Jakub Pszczyna10:12100
2021-09-12Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:21000
2021-09-26Ośrodek nad Dokawą1:40000
2021-10-02PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice7:92300
2021-10-03Szybkie Banany Pszczyna16:33100
2021-10-10OKS Pan Dietetyk Pszczyna5:40000
2021-10-16ConstructoR Tychy7:10000
2021-10-31Alma Miedźna2:82100
2021-10-30Ełka Team Pszczyna1:50000
Podsumowanie:11600
PALP 2020/21 - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-10-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna0:31000
2020-10-17Alma Miedźna1:30100
2020-10-25ConstructoR Tychy3:41000
2020-11-03Elbud Pszczyna8:10000
2020-11-08Ełka Team Pszczyna2:41000
2020-11-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:40000
2021-04-24OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna1:20000
2021-04-25Enigma Northtec Czechowice5:11000
2021-05-09Ośrodek nad Dokawą0:30010
2021-05-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna11:31200
2021-05-16Japi-Bud Piasek0:22000
2021-05-23Alma Miedźna2:21000
2021-05-29ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:40000
2021-06-06Elbud Pszczyna6:92000
2021-06-12Ełka Team Pszczyna6:30000
Podsumowanie:10310
PALP 2020/21 - Puchar - FNM Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2021-05-03ConstructoR Tychy3:22000
2021-05-26Alma Miedźna5:31000
2021-06-09Elbud Pszczyna2:81000
Podsumowanie:4000
LF 2019/2020 - ITEO Goczałkowice-Zdrój
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-12-01Relaks Pszczyna1:122000
2019-12-15Vitasport6:40010
2019-12-22AC DNW4:61110
2020-01-04Kolega Podej7:50000
2020-01-06Profi M Tec Pszczyna3:61000
2020-01-11Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna3:81200
2020-01-19Ełka Team Pszczyna4:60000
2020-01-26Czujesz Popcorn Pszczyna7:51100
2020-02-01Profi M Tec Pszczyna10:21200
2020-02-09Relaks Pszczyna1:72100
2020-02-16Normal Bielsko-Biała12:41000
Podsumowanie:10720
PALP 2019/2020 - Fundacja N-M Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-09-01Termex Pszczyna2:50000
2019-09-08BKR Team Pszczyna4:50000
2019-09-14Vein Jankowice0:21000
2019-09-22Davex Pszczyna4:22000
2019-09-28Relaks Pszczyna4:41000
2019-10-06Undery Pszczyna5:31000
2019-10-12RB Acapulco Czechowice1:178100
2019-10-16Szybkie Banany Pszczyna1:62000
2019-10-26Bau-Mat Poręba5:32000
2019-11-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice9:21200
Podsumowanie:18300
PALP 2019/2020 - Puchar - Fundacja N-M Piasek
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2020-06-11Vein Jankowice6:73000
2020-06-17Elbud Pszczyna4:51100
Podsumowanie:4100
LF 2018/2019 - Ośrodek Nad Dokawą
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-11-17Sajmax Inny Zespół3:10000
2018-12-02FC Bestwina10:20000
2018-12-16Zett Łebecki Pszczyna5:10000
2018-12-22Vitasport3:30000
2018-12-30Cadi Car Pszczyna2:50000
2019-01-06Enigma Northtec Czechowice2:51000
2019-01-12Stado Goczałkowice-Zdrój5:50000
2019-02-03Vitasport3:82100
2019-02-10Cadi Car Pszczyna2:100000
Podsumowanie:3100
PALP 2018/2019 - ATS Jakub Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-10Ośrodek nad Dokawą8:10000
2019-03-24Ełka Team Pszczyna2:42000
2019-03-31Termex Pszczyna2:30000
2019-04-06Elbud Pszczyna7:00000
2019-05-05Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:82000
2019-05-12ConstructoR Tychy3:02000
2019-05-18Enigma Northtec Czechowice4:10100
2019-05-26FC Staude Studzionka6:31000
2019-06-02Japi-Bud Piasek4:42000
2019-06-08OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna6:50100
Podsumowanie:9200
PALP 2018/2019 - Puchar - ATS Jakub Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2019-03-30Smart Solution Wola2:60010
2019-04-23Elbud Pszczyna1:70000
Podsumowanie:0010
PALP 2017/2018 - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-08-27Kompost Wrona1:81100
2017-09-03Żubry Kamples Pszczyna3:52100
2017-09-10PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice5:02000
2017-09-17Relaks Pszczyna1:92100
2017-09-23The Poligoners Pszczyna6:12000
2017-10-01Termex Pszczyna0:115000
2017-10-07Undery Pszczyna16:04400
2017-10-15Bau-Mat Poręba3:63200
2017-10-21Chałtameki Team Wola4:22000
2017-10-26Davex Pszczyna4:83200
2017-10-29FC Staude Studzionka1:30000
2017-11-04Japi-Bud Piasek4:21000
2017-11-12Kamikaze Team Pszczyna6:21200
2018-03-25Kompost Wrona3:22000
2018-04-08PNP Czechowice-Dziedzice1:50000
2018-04-14Relaks Pszczyna9:12200
2018-05-08Termex Pszczyna5:11000
2018-05-03Undery Pszczyna2:102000
2018-05-06Bau-Mat Poręba7:23100
2018-05-12Chałtameki Team Wola2:41100
2018-05-20Davex Pszczyna2:41100
2018-05-30FC Staude Studzionka3:20000
2018-06-03Japi-Bud Piasek5:33000
2018-06-10Kamikaze Team Pszczyna0:140100
Podsumowanie:431900
PALP 2017/2018 - Puchar - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2018-03-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:42000
2018-04-25Bau-Mat Poręba3:31000
2018-05-22Ełka Team Pszczyna4:00000
Podsumowanie:3000
LF 2016/2017 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-11-11Dziubaski Ćwiklice4:40000
2016-11-20FC Turbodymomeny6:20000
2016-11-27Alma Miedźna5:61000
Podsumowanie:1000
PALP 2016/2017 - Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2016-08-28Relaks Katon Pub Pszczyna2:31000
2016-09-04Davex Pszczyna6:43000
2016-09-10Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:52100
2016-09-18The Poligoners Pszczyna6:41100
2016-09-25Szybkie Banany Pszczyna2:30100
2016-10-01Termex Pszczyna6:22300
2016-10-09Vein Jankowice3:21000
2016-10-16Żubry Krawacik Pszczyna6:41000
2016-10-30Kompost Wrona1:103100
2017-04-09Davex Pszczyna4:81100
2017-04-23Cadi-Car Pszczyna1:10000
2017-05-21Vein Jankowice1:20000
Podsumowanie:15800
PALP 2016/2017 - Puchar - Profi M-Tec Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2017-04-18Cadi-Car Pszczyna2:50000
Podsumowanie:0000
LF 2015/2016 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-11-11Piwkarzyki Tychy4:50100
2015-11-15OKS 4 Kąty Pszczyna0:92200
2015-11-21Alma Miedźna9:32000
2015-11-28Northtec Południowcy3:41100
2015-12-06Ełka Team Pszczyna6:12000
2015-12-12Inny Zespół Czechowice4:30100
2015-12-20FC Turbodymomeny5:51100
2015-12-30Związek Górnośląski Suszec3:60000
2016-01-09Związek Górnośląski Suszec4:30000
2016-01-17Piwkarzyki Tychy4:11000
2016-01-30Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna11:60000
2016-02-07FC Turbodymomeny5:60000
Podsumowanie:9600
PALP 2015/2016 - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2015-09-06Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:22000
2015-09-13Ełka Team Pszczyna3:72000
2015-09-17Bau-Mat Poręba4:13000
2015-09-19ConstructoR Tychy5:11100
2015-09-27Enigma Czechowice2:40100
2015-10-04ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:41100
2015-10-10Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:66000
2015-10-18Mieszko Pszczyna6:22010
2015-10-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna3:106000
2015-10-31Las Palmas Tychy3:32000
2015-11-08Alma Miedźna7:24000
2016-03-20Cadi-Car Pszczyna6:33000
2016-04-02Ełka Team Pszczyna8:20000
2016-04-10Bau-Mat Poręba5:60100
2016-04-17ConstructoR Tychy0:20000
2016-04-23Enigma Czechowice2:10000
2016-05-08ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:31000
2016-05-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:31100
2016-05-21Mieszko Pszczyna7:31000
2016-05-26OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:23000
2016-05-29Las Palmas Tychy6:42100
2016-06-05Alma Miedźna5:20000
Podsumowanie:40610
LF 2014/2015 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-11-11ATS Jakub Pszczyna4:100000
2014-11-22Kryry4:12000
2014-11-30Alma Miedźna3:30000
2014-12-06FC Turbodymomeny1:60100
2014-12-14Northtec Południowcy3:30000
2014-12-21Mieszko Pszczyna8:31000
2014-12-27Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:41000
2015-01-03Związek Górnośląski Suszec2:70100
2015-01-18Inny Zespół Czechowice2:60100
2015-01-24ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:30100
2015-01-31FC Turbodymomeny0:00000
2015-02-08Związek Górnośląski Suszec5:82000
Podsumowanie:5400
PALP 2014/2015 - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2014-08-31Enigma Czechowice2:30100
2014-09-07Alma Miedźna3:31000
2014-09-14Profi M-Tec Pszczyna6:21000
2014-09-21Termex Pszczyna4:102100
2014-10-01Trójca Pszczyna2:102100
2014-10-04Cadi-Car Pszczyna4:12100
2014-10-12ATS Jakub Pszczyna1:10000
2014-10-25OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna0:21100
2014-11-09Mieszko Pszczyna5:30100
2015-03-22Enigma Czechowice4:03000
2015-03-29Alma Miedźna6:53010
2015-04-11Profi M-Tec Pszczyna4:60100
2015-04-19Termex Pszczyna4:31000
2015-04-26Ełka Team Pszczyna3:71000
2015-05-02Trójca Pszczyna11:34000
2015-05-10Cadi-Car Pszczyna3:20000
2015-05-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna2:41000
2015-05-23OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna5:22200
2015-05-31Mieszko Pszczyna1:82000
Podsumowanie:26910
LF 2013/2014 - Orły Mirosława K.
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-11-11OKS ZRB Matyszkiewicz5:91000
2013-11-16Związek Górnośląski Suszec10:20000
2013-11-23Ośrodek Nad Dokawą2:30000
2013-12-01Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna2:42100
2013-12-11Profi M Tec Pszczyna8:41000
2013-12-15All Stars Jastrzębie1:50000
2013-12-29Alma Miedźna1:00000
2014-01-04ATS Jakub Pszczyna3:51000
2014-01-06Northtec Południowcy3:80000
2014-01-18Northtec Południowcy3:00000
2014-01-26Gaz Robi Gaz Pszczyna5:51000
2014-02-02Alma Miedźna2:60000
2014-02-09All Stars Jastrzębie2:40010
Podsumowanie:6110
PALP 2013/2014 - Orły Mirosława K. Pszczyna
TerminPrzeciwnikWynikA
2013-09-14Multi Form II Piasek3:20000
2013-09-07Trójca Pszczyna2:00000
2013-09-15Profi M-Tec Pszczyna2:31010
2013-10-13Cadi-Car Pszczyna7:72000
2013-10-27Nexx Goczałkowice0:61000
2013-11-03Mieszko Pszczyna2:100000
2014-03-23Multi Form II Piasek5:22200
2014-03-30Trójca Pszczyna8:24200
2014-04-05Profi M-Tec Pszczyna3:71300
2014-04-13Sew-Met Piasek5:34000
2014-04-27Ełka Team Pszczyna2:52000
2014-05-03OKS 4 KĄTY Pszczyna4:43000
2014-05-14ATS Jakub Pszczyna5:20100
2014-05-18Cadi-Car Pszczyna5:132100
2014-05-24Enigma Czechowice1:51000
2014-06-08Mieszko Pszczyna3:41200
Podsumowanie:241110
Grafika przedstawia herb powiatu pszczyńskiego